Zakończony Turniej
VALORANT Champions Tour 2022: Game Changers Latin America North Finals
Poziom
B-Tier
Typ turnieju
Online
Pula nagród
$4,000
Daty
2022-07-30 00:00:00
-
2022-08-18 00:00:00
Kraj
South America
Pula nagród
Uczestnicy
Pokaż składy
Atrenun Venus
Bezpośrednie zaproszenie
Widok kompaktowy
Upper Bracket R1 (bo3)
Upper Bracket Semifinals (bo3)
Upper Bracket Final (bo3)
Grand Final (bo5)
Lower Bracket R1 (bo3)
Lower Bracket R2 (bo3)
Lower Bracket R3 (bo3)
Lower Bracket Final (bo5)
Agent Stats
Mapa
Gry
ATK
DEF
32
52%
48%
Breeze
7
67%
33%
Fracture
6
44%
56%
Bind
4
51%
49%
Haven
4
53%
47%
Icebox
4
46%
54%
Ascent
4
46%
54%
Split
1
41%
59%
50%
1165 Rounds
50%
507 Rounds
50%
575 Rounds
50%
567 Rounds
50%
470 Rounds
49%
591 Rounds
49%
420 Rounds
49%
402 Rounds
51%
396 Rounds
53%
267 Rounds
52%
259 Rounds
58%
203 Rounds
50%
253 Rounds
47%
121 Rounds
49%
85 Rounds
46%
71 Rounds
28%
18 Rounds
50%
-
48%
50%
-
50%
-
51%
-
53%
-
-
-
-
-
47%
-
50%
51%
50%
-
50%
28%
50%
-
52%
-
50%
68%
-
28%
-
-
28%
51%
42%
-
50%
50%
45%
50%
-
50%
50%
-
63%
-
-
-
-
-
54%
54%
-
13%
53%
-
47%
13%
-
72%
55%
-
49%
53%
13%
-
-
50%
50%
51%
49%
50%
50%
-
49%
-
-
-
53%
-
-
-
46%
-
45%
47%
50%
59%
49%
-
-
54%
-
-
-
-
50%
49%
57%
-
-
50%
-
50%
-
50%
-
-
-
-
-
-
50%
50%
-
-
-
-
Event Stats
Gracz
Ocena 3.0
R 3.0
kda
ASC
KAST
ADR
hs%
Wpływ
fk
fd
mk
Wymiana
Clutch
1.39
143 / 96 / 33
269.77
81.48%
173.03
22%
245
25
25
-
-
-
1.38
106 / 74 / 23
287.65
70.11%
179.85
29%
206
15
11
-
-
-
1.35
165 / 124 / 39
264.47
71.02%
167.14
24%
328
38
35
-
-
-
1.25
125 / 87 / 42
229.19
79.47%
151.25
27%
165
16
12
-
-
-
1.24
126 / 107 / 13
239.23
68.31%
145.95
22%
295
28
18
-
-
-
1.18
229 / 207 / 57
256.13
68.10%
165.48
16%
263
48
38
-
-
-
1.16
211 / 166 / 106
227.08
74.89%
144.93
18%
143
24
18
-
-
-
1.13
220 / 192 / 30
207.08
70.38%
137.96
26%
218
43
18
-
-
-
1.10
111 / 84 / 54
202.44
80.25%
132.58
30%
90
9
8
-
-
-
1.09
208 / 191 / 42
222.34
70.18%
143.55
20%
213
36
30
-
-
-
1.09
130 / 119 / 84
229.80
77.44%
148.45
23%
97
11
14
-
-
-
1.08
32 / 26 / 12
210.65
81.60%
138.58
19%
152
4
3
-
-
-
1.07
208 / 201 / 109
213.97
72.50%
139.64
23%
139
26
33
-
-
-
1.04
102 / 93 / 45
190.84
74.83%
124.57
32%
166
18
13
-
-
-
1.01
103 / 109 / 39
216.71
66.99%
149.99
19%
141
13
27
-
-
-
1.00
108 / 110 / 51
215.22
67.46%
133.03
24%
181
18
23
-
-
-
0.99
192 / 198 / 101
207.04
71.71%
133.96
20%
139
24
31
-
-
-
0.98
97 / 105 / 42
200.09
71.10%
136.98
19%
122
12
7
-
-
-
0.98
103 / 106 / 26
193.92
70.51%
132.25
21%
132
13
18
-
-
-
0.98
104 / 96 / 58
195.85
74.15%
125.61
29%
161
16
9
-
-
-
0.96
96 / 94 / 40
187.82
71.74%
120.90
22%
58
6
8
-
-
-
0.94
116 / 130 / 42
195.01
71.07%
128.85
16%
193
23
22
-
-
-
0.93
177 / 194 / 113
196.62
73.51%
126.34
20%
122
21
24
-
-
-
0.91
170 / 187 / 34
173.79
65.66%
120.54
27%
184
30
33
-
-
-
0.90
99 / 118 / 30
193.32
65.56%
128.12
28%
121
12
10
-
-
-
0.90
63 / 77 / 41
188.56
75.70%
117.06
17%
127
9
5
-
-
-
0.89
174 / 207 / 117
187.53
71.38%
122.98
17%
115
22
28
-
-
-
0.88
108 / 114 / 73
175.63
70.60%
113.03
19%
49
5
6
-
-
-
0.87
162 / 189 / 80
174.87
69.19%
113.48
26%
52
8
16
-
-
-
0.86
85 / 108 / 39
172.60
66.31%
115.34
20%
141
13
18
-
-
-
0.84
83 / 114 / 60
182.03
67.01%
122.99
25%
82
8
7
-
-
-
0.83
80 / 115 / 41
174.70
64.44%
122.61
26%
132
12
19
-
-
-
0.83
97 / 117 / 65
164.21
69.78%
107.93
26%
92
10
8
-
-
-
0.81
64 / 84 / 16
179.37
55.31%
119.74
28%
90
6
13
-
-
-
0.79
60 / 87 / 19
179.08
59.31%
117.89
15%
100
7
17
-
-
-
0.71
50 / 82 / 28
150.56
57.12%
101.29
20%
119
8
12
-
-
-
Najlepszy gracz
Wygrane według wyboru
Agent
Gry
Procent wygranych
Chamber
55
Kayo
27
Viper
26
Sova
25
Fade
24
Najnowsze wiadomości
Wolves terminated the contract with head coach Fayde
13 hours ago
Natus Vincere vs PCIFIC Esports: Esports World Cup 2026 match preview
1 day ago
Gentle Mates parted ways with head coach pakko and promoted KUNDIKUNDI to this role
5 days ago
G2 Esports confidently defeat Team Envy at VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1
1 week ago
Cloud9 signed Jackk
1 week ago
BBL Esports defeat Team Vitality at VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 1
2 weeks ago