Zakończony Turniej
Convergence 2023
Poziom
A-Tier
Typ turnieju
Offline
Pula nagród
$50,000
Daty
2023-12-14 00:00:00
-
2023-12-17 00:00:00
Kraj
India
Pula nagród
Uczestnicy
Pokaż składy
Convergence 2023
СС 23
• Best of 3
Convergence 2023
СС 23
• Best of 3
Convergence 2023
СС 23
• Best of 3
Convergence 2023
СС 23
• Best of 3
Convergence 2023
СС 23
• Best of 3
Convergence 2023
СС 23
• Best of 3
Convergence 2023
СС 23
• Best of 5
Agent Stats
Mapa
Gry
ATK
DEF
19
50%
50%
Haven
5
46%
54%
Lotus
4
66%
34%
Sunset
4
51%
49%
Ascent
3
35%
65%
Breeze
3
45%
55%
51%
626 Rounds
50%
490 Rounds
50%
372 Rounds
50%
519 Rounds
51%
330 Rounds
50%
460 Rounds
54%
239 Rounds
50%
353 Rounds
47%
200 Rounds
51%
255 Rounds
42%
151 Rounds
51%
115 Rounds
46%
39 Rounds
38%
21 Rounds
51%
52%
48%
51%
50%
50%
52%
46%
49%
38%
46%
46%
-
-
51%
49%
54%
50%
59%
-
49%
50%
59%
-
44%
41%
-
-
50%
49%
63%
-
63%
-
57%
52%
32%
54%
39%
-
46%
38%
50%
-
50%
50%
50%
50%
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50%
44%
-
44%
50%
63%
-
-
50%
-
63%
-
-
Event Stats
Gracz
Ocena 3.0
R 3.0
kda
ASC
KAST
ADR
hs%
Wpływ
fk
fd
mk
Wymiana
Clutch
1.46
117 / 79 / 24
288.62
68.42%
184.01
24%
293
31
20
31
-
-
1.29
162 / 124 / 35
264.49
73.56%
170.90
25%
237
36
27
43
11
-
1.24
114 / 92 / 12
230.18
68.99%
155.73
21%
241
28
19
32
8
-
1.19
172 / 129 / 91
221.51
76.77%
152.68
33%
132
8
7
47
7
-
1.18
176 / 141 / 21
227.06
71.21%
160.55
26%
226
36
25
50
9
-
1.18
110 / 92 / 48
240.02
79.84%
158.27
24%
168
14
7
28
8
-
1.11
86 / 81 / 28
205.05
74.55%
148.47
26%
97
5
3
17
4
-
1.10
85 / 84 / 26
206.48
63.64%
155.43
30%
191
13
21
24
8
-
1.09
147 / 126 / 77
207.41
74.75%
143.52
20%
159
29
19
31
4
-
1.07
90 / 81 / 22
195.26
67.44%
140.29
28%
140
11
11
25
6
-
1.06
126 / 115 / 43
198.24
67.24%
147.55
26%
126
13
24
30
7
-
1.05
83 / 80 / 11
218.96
58.72%
149.33
23%
206
18
25
23
6
-
1.04
122 / 110 / 70
179.61
74.14%
139.00
22%
115
10
15
29
10
-
1.03
75 / 72 / 37
199.03
71.56%
139.89
30%
86
4
8
15
2
-
0.99
131 / 129 / 47
166.25
71.72%
135.01
25%
131
19
18
29
8
-
0.99
87 / 89 / 52
175.44
74.42%
119.32
35%
130
11
9
21
9
-
0.96
113 / 115 / 70
192.80
71.26%
136.67
26%
117
13
16
28
6
-
0.96
71 / 78 / 50
182.45
66.97%
137.06
37%
102
6
9
17
2
-
0.92
67 / 73 / 27
173.17
66.06%
118.80
31%
137
9
8
19
7
-
0.91
114 / 114 / 60
180.89
71.26%
122.96
31%
107
9
11
27
10
-
0.91
65 / 80 / 42
171.54
71.93%
121.93
25%
143
14
7
17
3
-
0.88
67 / 83 / 46
166.60
65.45%
118.70
26%
150
12
11
18
4
-
0.87
65 / 84 / 21
164.58
60.00%
122.02
23%
171
17
17
15
7
-
0.87
67 / 81 / 39
171.68
71.93%
118.05
33%
104
9
5
12
6
-
0.85
118 / 141 / 94
170.17
71.72%
120.61
33%
107
14
23
26
4
-
0.81
65 / 87 / 11
163.64
66.06%
123.05
24%
100
6
16
13
7
-
0.80
63 / 87 / 41
154.52
64.91%
105.63
32%
114
7
11
16
7
-
0.75
68 / 91 / 46
145.08
68.99%
100.22
32%
91
7
12
14
10
-
0.73
58 / 85 / 14
136.20
63.16%
103.08
32%
95
7
3
11
8
-
0.63
47 / 86 / 38
100.80
67.27%
81.42
23%
60
1
10
10
8
-
Najlepszy gracz
Wygrane według wyboru
Agent
Gry
Procent wygranych
Omen
29
Killjoy
23
Viper
22
Jett
21
Kayo
17
Najnowsze wiadomości
Wolves terminated the contract with head coach Fayde
18 hours ago
Natus Vincere vs PCIFIC Esports: Esports World Cup 2026 match preview
1 day ago
Gentle Mates parted ways with head coach pakko and promoted KUNDIKUNDI to this role
5 days ago
G2 Esports confidently defeat Team Envy at VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1
1 week ago
Cloud9 signed Jackk
1 week ago
BBL Esports defeat Team Vitality at VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 1
2 weeks ago